S Y A Z W A N I T Y P I N G
Follow here


Fiestars First Giveaway ON Thursday, December 20, 2012 AT 8:42 PM

Assalamualaikum and Bismillahirrahmanirrahim ,hai you all today i wanna join a giveaway from fiestars ,did i spell corectlly ?This GA organised by sis Afeeqah Azhar .I don`t want to tell you about the gift but i show you  . open you door la ,im coming .Tradaddadaa.


Girls out there din`t you want all that ?if you want it go get it click the banner to go there.Bilion lemonade thanks to Shasha for tagging me.So much talk right ?Okie i gonna do the rules ,but i needed help i can`t read that it in chineese .Hahaha .
Rules :
  • Add the giveaway banner to your sidebar
  • Tell me why you should be a winner
  • Tag 2 of your friend to join this giveaway

Done follow 149 syasya.Done like 147 Lobak Merah Jambu .
I should be a winner because when the sunshine i still sleeping ,kidding idk why ,i just join to makesure its more than 50 contestant and cause i been tag.I think i will not win because the banner will not be in my sidebar ,you know why ?because my sidebar is tiny like a ladybird ,but i try to make it visible in my blogg ,i promise sis.i wanna ask my little friend from http://princessqila.blogspot.com/ and http://ierahluvie.blogspot.com/ to join me .Maybe i will help you to promote the contest as it was your first contest .Sorry for the long speech.



Older Post | Newer Post